52, ROW BROW PARK, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 7JU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£223,000+27.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+3.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950+3.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+217.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+6.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1