5, LANDSEER WALK, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+101.0%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1