Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, RUSSELL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 7JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-5.7%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+2.9%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 7JL
← Back to All Properties