Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.5%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+273.5%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1HP
← Back to All Properties