Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CRANSLEY RISE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+8.9%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+64.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£142,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,200
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TA
← Back to All Properties