14, OTTER AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£156,500-2.2%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000-3.9%
Sold on 15 September 2007
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1