7, CATCHPOLE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 6LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£107,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,500+102.0%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
+£107,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,700+134.9%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£60,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1