Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+49.5%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+55.1%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£9,863 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,137
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2XN
← Back to All Properties