Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+60.1%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
-11.0%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+155.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£88,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,795
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PH
← Back to All Properties