56, BOOTHFIELDS, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£337,500+13.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+74.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1