Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HARLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+41.7%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+40.2%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7FP
← Back to All Properties