16, WOODSIDE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 5JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+44.6%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+106.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+62.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1