Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COOT WAY, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 5JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,500
+3.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 5JP
← Back to All Properties