36, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 5EF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000-13.1%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+126.1%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,500+16.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+8.8%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+531.9%
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£38,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,200
Sold on 8 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1