25, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,500+15.6%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+64.7%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+71.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1