FLAT 1, 17, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,000+181.7%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-25.0%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1