Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ECCLESTONE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 2QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+80.3%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+13.1%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 2QG
← Back to All Properties