11, HEDGELANDS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 5AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+127.8%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+20.0%
Sold on 8 November 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1