Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, EDWIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£45,500
+13.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+42.7%
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6AX
← Back to All Properties