73, BRANKSOME ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+0.6%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+23.6%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+164.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1