Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-19.6%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-11.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 7 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2UN
← Back to All Properties