15, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 8HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+9.1%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+107.9%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+58.8%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1