44, OAKWOOD CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 5FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+27.8%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+8.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+95.2%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1