Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 3RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+141.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3RS
← Back to All Properties