Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NUNNERY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 7 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3EP
← Back to All Properties