Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8HS
← Back to All Properties