Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MARINERS GATE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+62.9%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+7.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 7 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3DE
← Back to All Properties