4, SYCAMORE RISE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 7TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+183.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+19.9%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-9.1%
Sold on 9 December 1996
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1