Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DRAYTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 9EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+23.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+47.9%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+147.0%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 9EU
← Back to All Properties