39, INGLEMERE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 4QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.7%
Price Change
+£65,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+189.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+40.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1