Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EYNSFORD CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,950
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,950
-1.7%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+77.4%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6QX
← Back to All Properties