108, HAMAR WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+25.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1