64, WATERFIELD WAY, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 9FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,000+5.9%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1