Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOODVIEW, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,350
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£18,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,350
-12.4%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£18,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8BG
← Back to All Properties