2, DRYLAND ROAD, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN15 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+11.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£449,950+147.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£267,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1