Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MERE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£4,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
+5.4%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QB
← Back to All Properties