Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PORTMAN MEWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
-8.7%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+15.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+0.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AX
← Back to All Properties