Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BATTERSBY STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,000
+84.5%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4DE
← Back to All Properties