Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FROMOW GARDENS, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-24.0%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6QN
← Back to All Properties