Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NORTH VIEW, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+60.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+7.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 11 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7UE
← Back to All Properties