Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, LANCASTER DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+89.3%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+54.6%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7DU
← Back to All Properties