FLAT 4, 60, WAVERLEY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+66.7%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000-9.7%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+243.3%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1