Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WATERLOO COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 0UE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+25.6%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,000
+3.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+7.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
-4.5%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+128.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 0UE
← Back to All Properties