Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TINSLEY GREEN WAY, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4RP
← Back to All Properties