Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, WINFORD DRIVE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.5%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+214.5%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6PW
← Back to All Properties