Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CAMPER HOUSE, OUTLANDS LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£798,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£798,000
+33.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 7 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2HD
← Back to All Properties