Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLARE CRESCENT, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 2DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+76.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+114.4%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 9 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 2DL
← Back to All Properties