Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STOTT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.6%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£40,000
-41.6%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+16.1%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6WA
← Back to All Properties