34, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,950+35.6%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+113.7%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1