Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BATH STREET NORTH, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-32.6%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+437.5%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0DJ
← Back to All Properties